SearchUPCData.com
← Back to Home | Search More Products
Tork TORK 204020 Müllsack 20 l Weiß 1000 St. (204020)

Tork TORK 204020 Müllsack 20 l Weiß 1000 St. (204020)

Brand: Tork

Category: Worki na śmieci

UPC: 7310791071862

Description

Tork TORK 204020 – Wysokiej jakości worki na śmieci 20 l Worki na śmieci Tork 204020 to doskonały wybór dla tych, którzy szukają niezawodnych i ekologicznych rozwiązań. Z pojemnością 20 litrów, idealnie nadają się do różnych środowisk, takich jak biura, domy czy przestrzenie publiczne. Wykonane z materiału PCR (recyklingowanego po użyciu), te worki nie tylko spełniają swoje podstawowe funkcje, ale również przyczyniają się do ochrony naszej planety.

Need to lookup more UPCs?

Use our free UPC search or access our barcode lookup API for programmatic access.

About This Product Data

Data Sources

This product information is aggregated from multiple authoritative sources including e-commerce websites, manufacturer product feeds, and official databases. Nutrition data is sourced from USDA FoodData Central and OpenFoodFacts.

Data Accuracy

While we strive for accuracy, product information may change. For the most current details, always refer to the product packaging or manufacturer's website.

Understanding This Barcode

📦

What is UPC 7310791071862?

This 13-digit Universal Product Code uniquely identifies this product for retail and inventory systems worldwide. The barcode can be scanned at checkout or used for product lookups.

💾

Using This Data

Developers can access this product data via our API. Make a GET request to /api/products/7310791071862 to retrieve this information programmatically.

Need help? Check our FAQ or API documentation.

❓ Frequently Asked Questions

What is UPC 7310791071862?

UPC 7310791071862 is the Universal Product Code for Tork TORK 204020 Müllsack 20 l Weiß 1000 St. (204020) by Tork. This 13-digit barcode uniquely identifies this product in retail systems worldwide, enabling accurate scanning at checkout counters, inventory management, and product tracking.

Who manufactures Tork TORK 204020 Müllsack 20 l Weiß 1000 St. (204020)?

Tork TORK 204020 Müllsack 20 l Weiß 1000 St. (204020) is manufactured by Tork. Tork is a recognized brand in the Worki na śmieci category. You can find more products from Tork in our database by searching for the brand name.

What category does Tork TORK 204020 Müllsack 20 l Weiß 1000 St. (204020) belong to?

Tork TORK 204020 Müllsack 20 l Weiß 1000 St. (204020) is categorized under "Worki na śmieci". This classification helps retailers organize products and makes it easier for consumers to find similar items. Products in this category share common characteristics and use cases.

Where can I buy Tork TORK 204020 Müllsack 20 l Weiß 1000 St. (204020)?

Tork TORK 204020 Müllsack 20 l Weiß 1000 St. (204020) (UPC: 7310791071862) is typically available at major retailers, grocery stores, and online marketplaces. You can use this UPC code to search for the product on your preferred shopping platform or scan it in-store to compare prices.

How can I use UPC 7310791071862 for barcode scanning?

UPC 7310791071862 can be scanned using any standard barcode scanner or smartphone app. Simply point the scanner at the barcode on the product packaging. This code is compatible with all major retail point-of-sale systems and inventory management software worldwide.

Can I access Tork TORK 204020 Müllsack 20 l Weiß 1000 St. (204020) data via API?

Yes, developers can access product information for Tork TORK 204020 Müllsack 20 l Weiß 1000 St. (204020) through our REST API. Make a GET request to /api/products/7310791071862 to retrieve complete product data including name, brand, category, nutrition information, and more. API documentation is available on our website.

Have more questions about Tork TORK 204020 Müllsack 20 l Weiß 1000 St. (204020)? Contact us and we'll be happy to help.